ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Kakemono 7986179
*
nr 798 6179
Kakemono
19th century, Sign Gu Fu Zhen, 132 x 36, landscape,
1800-tal, Sign Gu Fu Zhen, 132 x 36, Landskap
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2000
Auction date:
Monday December 17 2012
at 17:46:23
- Bid history
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kakemono landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
*
Kakemono
nr 798 6179
Kakemono
19th century, Sign Gu Fu Zhen, 132 x 36, landscape,
1800-tal, Sign Gu Fu Zhen, 132 x 36, Landskap
Estimate: | 3000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 2000 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 17 2012 |
- Bid history
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kakemono landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00